Preekrooster



zondag 1 juli 2018 10:00 uur ds. A.W. van der Plas Waddinxveen
  17:00 uur ds. J.P. Ouwehand Houten
zondag 8 juli 2018 10:00 uur ds. L.J. Geluk Rotterdam 
  17:00 uur ds. A.J. Mouw Wijk en Aalburg
zondag 15 juli 2018 10:00 uur ds. M. van Ruitenbeek Wilnis
  17:00 uur ds. D. Dekker Putten
zondag 22 juli 2018 10:00 uur ds. D. Hoolwerf Stellendam
  17:00 uur ds. T. Cammeraat  Veenendaal
zondag 29 juli 2018 10:00 uur ds. J.B. Kamp Arnhem
  17:00 uur ds. J. Schaap Rotterdam
zondag 5 aug. 2018 10:00 uur de heer H. Russcher Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
  17:00 uur ds. P. van Veldhuizen Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
zondag 12 aug. 2018 10:00 uur dr. W.H.Th. Moehn  Hilversum
  17:00 uur ds. J. Quist Den Haag
zondag 19 aug. 2018 10:00 uur dr. J. Kommers  Harderwijk
  17:00 uur ds. E.K. Foppen  s-Gravenhage
zondag 26 aug. 2018 10:00 uur ds. C.A. van der Graaf Heerde
  14:30 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
zondag 2 sept. 2018 10:00 uur ds. R.R. Eisinga Bergambacht
  17:00 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
zondag 9 sept. 2018 10:00 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
  17:00 uur ds. P. Vermaat Veenendaal
zondag 16 sept. 2018 10:00 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
  17:00 uur ds. G. van Wolfswinkel Everdingen
zondag 23 sept. 2018 10:00 uur ds. W. Geerlof Rotterdam Pernis
  17:00 uur ds. A.L.A. den Besten  Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
zondag 30 sept. 2018 10:00 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
  17:00 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
       
zondag 7 okt. 2018 10:00 uur ds. G.M. Bijkerk Moordrecht
  17:00 uur ds. F. Hoek Schoonhoven
zondag 14 okt. 2018 10:00 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
  17:00 uur ds. A. Robbertsen  
zondag 21 okt. 2018 10:00 uur prop. W. Nijsse Amsterdam
  17:00 uur ds. J.B. Kamp Heteren
zondag 28 okt. 2018 10:00 uur ds. R.W. van Mourik Alblasserdam
  17:00 uur ds. C.A. van der Graaf Heerde
zondag 4 nov. 2018 10:00 uur prof. dr. H. van den Belt Woudenberg
  17:00 uur ds. M.J. van Oordt Bodegraven
woensdag 7 nov. 2018 14:30 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
  19:30 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
zondag 11 nov. 2018 10:00 uur ds. D. Dekker Putten
  17:00 uur ds. P.L. de Jong Rotterdam
zondag 18 nov. 2018 10:00 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
  17:00 uur ds. P. van Veldhuizen  
zondag 25 nov. 2018 10:00 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
  17:00 uur ds. A.T. van Blijderveen Veenendaal
zondag 2 dec. 2018 10:00 uur ds. D.P.C. Looijen Amersfoort
  17:00 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
zondag 9 dec. 2018 10:00 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
  17:00 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
zondag 16 dec. 2018 10:00 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
  17:00 uur ds. D.M. van de Linde Rotterdam
zondag 23 dec. 2018 10:00 uur ds. J. Quist Den Haag
  17:00 uur ds. F. Wijnhorst Katwijk aan Zee
dinsdag 25 dec. 2018 09. 45 uur ds. E.E. Bouter  
zondag 30 dec. 2018 10:00 uur ds. G.D. Kamphuis Ridderkerk
  17:00 uur prop. J.A. Hoogesteger Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
maandag 31 dec. 2018 19:30 uur ds. E.E. Bouter